Mannschaft | Spiele H | Spiele G | Spiele Tot | Holz H | Holz G | Holz Tot | SaP | MaP | TaP H | TaP G | TaP Tot |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
142 SV Mölten I - Autotransporte Günther GmbH | 8 | 8 | 16 | 24804 | 24462 | 49266 | 217.5 | 79.5:48.5 | 15 | 11 | 26 |
335 ASV Schnals II - Itas Versicherungen | 8 | 8 | 16 | 25093 | 24236 | 49329 | 221 | 86.5:41.5 | 12 | 12 | 24 |
303 ASV Tirol Mutspitz III - | 8 | 8 | 16 | 23604 | 24201 | 47805 | 188 | 72:56 | 14 | 7 | 21 |
343 SV Lana Raika IV - | 8 | 8 | 16 | 25365 | 24309 | 49674 | 206.5 | 70.5:57.5 | 12 | 9 | 21 |
308 ASKC Passeier III - ITAS Walter | 8 | 8 | 16 | 24051 | 23271 | 47322 | 193 | 63:65 | 12 | 4 | 16 |
344 ASV Partschins - Raika Partschins | 8 | 8 | 16 | 24135 | 23941 | 48076 | 184 | 58:70 | 7 | 6 | 13 |
159 ASV Jenesien II - Höller Andreas Bodenleger | 8 | 8 | 16 | 23630 | 23761 | 47391 | 183 | 56:72 | 7 | 2 | 9 |
323 ASV Vöran III - San Andreas des Reiterer Andreas | 8 | 8 | 16 | 22264 | 23169 | 45433 | 171 | 46.5:81.5 | 4 | 4 | 8 |
111 ASKC Kaltern III - | 8 | 8 | 16 | 24508 | 23316 | 47824 | 164 | 44:84 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
Passnr. | Name | Straße | Wohnort |
---|---|---|---|
4976 | Auer Andreas | ||
4974 | Brunner Rudolf | ||
1886 | Buchschwenter Michael | ||
1505 | Kofler Georg | ||
5562 | Marth Egon | ||
2313 | Marth Erwin | ||
5370 | Marth Josef | ||
4713 | Pamer Hubert | ||
4111 | Pfitscher Patrick | ||
4846 | Pixner Michael | ||
4493 | Prünster Josef | ||
3851 | Schiefer Martin | ||
2204 | Unterthurner Adolf |
Spiel | Spieldatum | Runde | Nr. | Kreis | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | MaP | Holz | TaP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
999 | 20.09.2023 | Hinrunde | 1 | C West | 308 ASKC Passeier III - ITAS Walter | 335 ASV Schnals II - Itas Versicherungen | 5:3 | 2948:2921 | 2:0 |
1007 | 04.10.2023 | Hinrunde | 3 | C West | 308 ASKC Passeier III - ITAS Walter | 142 SV Mölten I - Autotransporte Günther GmbH | 2:6 | 2924:3017 | 0:2 |
1011 | 09.10.2023 | Hinrunde | 4 | C West | 111 ASKC Kaltern III - | 308 ASKC Passeier III - ITAS Walter | 7:1 | 3150:2943 | 2:0 |
1014 | 20.10.2023 | Hinrunde | 5 | C West | 308 ASKC Passeier III - ITAS Walter | 343 SV Lana Raika IV - | 7:1 | 3009:2939 | 2:0 |
1020 | 23.10.2023 | Hinrunde | 6 | C West | 344 ASV Partschins - Raika Partschins | 308 ASKC Passeier III - ITAS Walter | 2:6 | 2956:3022 | 0:2 |
1021 | 03.11.2023 | Hinrunde | 7 | C West | 308 ASKC Passeier III - ITAS Walter | 323 ASV Vöran III - San Andreas des Reiterer Andreas | 2:6 | 2969:2990 | 0:2 |
1028 | 10.11.2023 | Hinrunde | 8 | C West | 308 ASKC Passeier III - ITAS Walter | 303 ASV Tirol Mutspitz III - | 7:1 | 3013:2910 | 2:0 |
1037 | 02.12.2023 | Hinrunde | 11 | C West | 159 ASV Jenesien II - Höller Andreas Bodenleger | 308 ASKC Passeier III - ITAS Walter | 6:2 | 2939:2881 | 2:0 |
1044 | 26.01.2024 | Rückrunde | 1 | C West | 335 ASV Schnals II - Itas Versicherungen | 308 ASKC Passeier III - ITAS Walter | 5:3 | 3086:2969 | 2:0 |
1052 | 09.02.2024 | Rückrunde | 3 | C West | 142 SV Mölten I - Autotransporte Günther GmbH | 308 ASKC Passeier III - ITAS Walter | 6:2 | 3140:2931 | 2:0 |
1056 | 16.02.2024 | Rückrunde | 4 | C West | 308 ASKC Passeier III - ITAS Walter | 111 ASKC Kaltern III - | 7:1 | 3116:2952 | 2:0 |
1059 | 23.02.2024 | Rückrunde | 5 | C West | 343 SV Lana Raika IV - | 308 ASKC Passeier III - ITAS Walter | 6:2 | 3261:2845 | 2:0 |
1065 | 28.02.2024 | Rückrunde | 6 | C West | 308 ASKC Passeier III - ITAS Walter | 344 ASV Partschins - Raika Partschins | 6:2 | 3004:2941 | 2:0 |
1066 | 07.03.2024 | Rückrunde | 7 | C West | 323 ASV Vöran III - San Andreas des Reiterer Andreas | 308 ASKC Passeier III - ITAS Walter | 3:5 | 2714:2822 | 0:2 |
1073 | 11.03.2024 | Rückrunde | 8 | C West | 303 ASV Tirol Mutspitz III - | 308 ASKC Passeier III - ITAS Walter | 7:1 | 2980:2858 | 2:0 |
1082 | 12.04.2024 | Rückrunde | 11 | C West | 308 ASKC Passeier III - ITAS Walter | 159 ASV Jenesien II - Höller Andreas Bodenleger | 5:3 | 3068:3054 | 2:0 |