Mannschaft | Spiele H | Spiele G | Spiele Tot | Holz H | Holz G | Holz Tot | SaP | MaP | TaP H | TaP G | TaP Tot |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
142 SV Mölten I - Autotransporte Günther GmbH | 8 | 8 | 16 | 24804 | 24462 | 49266 | 217.5 | 79.5:48.5 | 15 | 11 | 26 |
335 ASV Schnals II - Itas Versicherungen | 8 | 8 | 16 | 25093 | 24236 | 49329 | 221 | 86.5:41.5 | 12 | 12 | 24 |
303 ASV Tirol Mutspitz III - | 8 | 8 | 16 | 23604 | 24201 | 47805 | 188 | 72:56 | 14 | 7 | 21 |
343 SV Lana Raika IV - | 8 | 8 | 16 | 25365 | 24309 | 49674 | 206.5 | 70.5:57.5 | 12 | 9 | 21 |
308 ASKC Passeier III - ITAS Walter | 8 | 8 | 16 | 24051 | 23271 | 47322 | 193 | 63:65 | 12 | 4 | 16 |
344 ASV Partschins - Raika Partschins | 8 | 8 | 16 | 24135 | 23941 | 48076 | 184 | 58:70 | 7 | 6 | 13 |
159 ASV Jenesien II - Höller Andreas Bodenleger | 8 | 8 | 16 | 23630 | 23761 | 47391 | 183 | 56:72 | 7 | 2 | 9 |
323 ASV Vöran III - San Andreas des Reiterer Andreas | 8 | 8 | 16 | 22264 | 23169 | 45433 | 171 | 46.5:81.5 | 4 | 4 | 8 |
111 ASKC Kaltern III - | 8 | 8 | 16 | 24508 | 23316 | 47824 | 164 | 44:84 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
Passnr. | Name | Straße | Wohnort |
---|---|---|---|
1563 | Blasbichler Adrian | ||
5275 | Comel Stefano | ||
1569 | Haller Thomas | ||
4666 | Höllrigl Andreas | ||
4771 | Kröll Georg | ||
5071 | Longhi Enzo | ||
1926 | Nock Stephan | ||
5325 | Plaschke Alex | ||
1564 | Plaschke Georg | ||
5070 | Prünster Peter | ||
2716 | Runggaldier Peter |
Spiel | Spieldatum | Runde | Nr. | Kreis | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | MaP | Holz | TaP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1000 | 18.09.2023 | Hinrunde | 1 | C West | 303 ASV Tirol Mutspitz III - | 159 ASV Jenesien II - Höller Andreas Bodenleger | 5:3 | 2886:2860 | 2:0 |
1001 | 29.09.2023 | Hinrunde | 2 | C West | 335 ASV Schnals II - Itas Versicherungen | 303 ASV Tirol Mutspitz III - | 5:3 | 3143:3122 | 2:0 |
1010 | 13.10.2023 | Hinrunde | 4 | C West | 142 SV Mölten I - Autotransporte Günther GmbH | 303 ASV Tirol Mutspitz III - | 6:2 | 3070:2903 | 2:0 |
1015 | 16.10.2023 | Hinrunde | 5 | C West | 303 ASV Tirol Mutspitz III - | 111 ASKC Kaltern III - | 5:3 | 2909:2804 | 2:0 |
1019 | 27.10.2023 | Hinrunde | 6 | C West | 343 SV Lana Raika IV - | 303 ASV Tirol Mutspitz III - | 7:1 | 3233:3109 | 2:0 |
1022 | 31.10.2023 | Hinrunde | 7 | C West | 303 ASV Tirol Mutspitz III - | 344 ASV Partschins - Raika Partschins | 5:3 | 3029:3022 | 2:0 |
1028 | 10.11.2023 | Hinrunde | 8 | C West | 308 ASKC Passeier III - ITAS Walter | 303 ASV Tirol Mutspitz III - | 7:1 | 3013:2910 | 2:0 |
1029 | 14.11.2023 | Hinrunde | 9 | C West | 303 ASV Tirol Mutspitz III - | 323 ASV Vöran III - San Andreas des Reiterer Andreas | 7:1 | 2866:2645 | 2:0 |
1045 | 26.01.2024 | Rückrunde | 1 | C West | 159 ASV Jenesien II - Höller Andreas Bodenleger | 303 ASV Tirol Mutspitz III - | 3:5 | 2940:2979 | 0:2 |
1046 | 29.01.2024 | Rückrunde | 2 | C West | 303 ASV Tirol Mutspitz III - | 335 ASV Schnals II - Itas Versicherungen | 3:5 | 2864:2934 | 0:2 |
1055 | 12.02.2024 | Rückrunde | 4 | C West | 303 ASV Tirol Mutspitz III - | 142 SV Mölten I - Autotransporte Günther GmbH | 8:0 | 3084:3015 | 2:0 |
1060 | 19.02.2024 | Rückrunde | 5 | C West | 111 ASKC Kaltern III - | 303 ASV Tirol Mutspitz III - | 3:5 | 3140:3151 | 0:2 |
1064 | 26.02.2024 | Rückrunde | 6 | C West | 303 ASV Tirol Mutspitz III - | 343 SV Lana Raika IV - | 6:2 | 2986:2949 | 2:0 |
1067 | 05.03.2024 | Rückrunde | 7 | C West | 344 ASV Partschins - Raika Partschins | 303 ASV Tirol Mutspitz III - | 4:4 | 3071:3095 | 1:1 |
1073 | 11.03.2024 | Rückrunde | 8 | C West | 303 ASV Tirol Mutspitz III - | 308 ASKC Passeier III - ITAS Walter | 7:1 | 2980:2858 | 2:0 |
1074 | 21.03.2024 | Rückrunde | 9 | C West | 323 ASV Vöran III - San Andreas des Reiterer Andreas | 303 ASV Tirol Mutspitz III - | 3:5 | 2853:2932 | 0:2 |