Mannschaft | Spiele H | Spiele G | Spiele Tot | Holz H | Holz G | Holz Tot | SaP | MaP | TaP H | TaP G | TaP Tot |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
311 SV Lana Raika II - | 11 | 11 | 22 | 36396 | 34514 | 70910 | 294 | 115.5:60.5 | 20 | 15 | 35 |
401 ASKC Ahrntal I - AHRO Polstermöbel GmbH | 11 | 11 | 22 | 33766 | 34256 | 68022 | 275 | 99.5:76.5 | 20 | 10 | 30 |
131 ASV Truden - Raiffeisenkasse Deutschnofen - Aldein | 11 | 11 | 22 | 35502 | 34157 | 69659 | 275.5 | 93:83 | 16 | 9 | 25 |
424 SSV Pfalzen II - Elektro Gasser KG | 11 | 11 | 22 | 33623 | 34328 | 67951 | 267 | 90.5:85.5 | 14 | 11 | 25 |
115 AKSV Montan I - Dallio Bau GmbH | 11 | 11 | 22 | 34380 | 34415 | 68795 | 278.5 | 92.5:83.5 | 15 | 9 | 24 |
107 ASV Aldein II - REKO SYSTEM GmbH Srl | 11 | 11 | 22 | 34795 | 34676 | 69471 | 259 | 82:94 | 10 | 10 | 20 |
201 AKC Hölzerne 9 II - Raiffeisenkasse Untereisacktal | 11 | 11 | 22 | 34315 | 34268 | 68583 | 260.5 | 91:85 | 13 | 6 | 19 |
127 AKSV Sarnthein III - Schlosserei Moser | 11 | 11 | 22 | 34331 | 33944 | 68275 | 256.5 | 86:90 | 13 | 6 | 19 |
234 ASC Plose I - Baggerunternehmen Messner Konrad | 11 | 11 | 22 | 34860 | 33339 | 68199 | 256.5 | 84.5:91.5 | 19 | 0 | 19 |
231 ASKC A. Ratschings II - Allianz | 11 | 11 | 22 | 34731 | 34092 | 68823 | 263 | 80:96 | 14 | 5 | 19 |
207 ASKC Fugger Sterzing II - | 11 | 11 | 22 | 33817 | 33611 | 67428 | 229.5 | 74.5:101.5 | 14 | 3 | 17 |
141 AKC Leifers I - S.A.P. Pflasterarbeiten | 11 | 11 | 22 | 34031 | 33706 | 67737 | 253 | 67:109 | 8 | 4 | 12 |
Passnr. | Name | Straße | Wohnort |
---|---|---|---|
3128 | Baumgartner Hubert | ||
1770 | Helfer Norbert | ||
2723 | Hitthaler Hubert | ||
1373 | Pfattner Urban | ||
1346 | Profanter Emil | ||
3878 | Rier Michael | ||
1219 | Rier Robert | ||
4641 | Staffler Eduard |
Spiel | Spieldatum | Runde | Nr. | Kreis | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | MaP | Holz | TaP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
869 | 21.09.2023 | Hinrunde | 1 | B Ost | 201 AKC Hölzerne 9 II - Raiffeisenkasse Untereisacktal | 424 SSV Pfalzen II - Elektro Gasser KG | 2.5:5.5 | 2994:3030 | 0:2 |
871 | 29.09.2023 | Hinrunde | 2 | B Ost | 311 SV Lana Raika II - | 201 AKC Hölzerne 9 II - Raiffeisenkasse Untereisacktal | 7:1 | 3347:3151 | 2:0 |
880 | 06.10.2023 | Hinrunde | 3 | B Ost | 201 AKC Hölzerne 9 II - Raiffeisenkasse Untereisacktal | 231 ASKC A. Ratschings II - Allianz | 7:1 | 3180:3061 | 2:0 |
884 | 13.10.2023 | Hinrunde | 4 | B Ost | 141 AKC Leifers I - S.A.P. Pflasterarbeiten | 201 AKC Hölzerne 9 II - Raiffeisenkasse Untereisacktal | 2:6 | 3117:3219 | 0:2 |
891 | 20.10.2023 | Hinrunde | 5 | B Ost | 201 AKC Hölzerne 9 II - Raiffeisenkasse Untereisacktal | 127 AKSV Sarnthein III - Schlosserei Moser | 5:3 | 3104:3085 | 2:0 |
897 | 27.10.2023 | Hinrunde | 6 | B Ost | 107 ASV Aldein II - REKO SYSTEM GmbH Srl | 201 AKC Hölzerne 9 II - Raiffeisenkasse Untereisacktal | 5:3 | 3240:3128 | 2:0 |
902 | 03.11.2023 | Hinrunde | 7 | B Ost | 201 AKC Hölzerne 9 II - Raiffeisenkasse Untereisacktal | 207 ASKC Fugger Sterzing II - | 7:1 | 3155:2970 | 2:0 |
910 | 09.11.2023 | Hinrunde | 8 | B Ost | 115 AKSV Montan I - Dallio Bau GmbH | 201 AKC Hölzerne 9 II - Raiffeisenkasse Untereisacktal | 2:6 | 3075:3162 | 0:2 |
913 | 17.11.2023 | Hinrunde | 9 | B Ost | 201 AKC Hölzerne 9 II - Raiffeisenkasse Untereisacktal | 234 ASC Plose I - Baggerunternehmen Messner Konrad | 8:0 | 3189:3081 | 2:0 |
923 | 23.11.2023 | Hinrunde | 10 | B Ost | 401 ASKC Ahrntal I - AHRO Polstermöbel GmbH | 201 AKC Hölzerne 9 II - Raiffeisenkasse Untereisacktal | 5:3 | 3111:3081 | 2:0 |
924 | 01.12.2023 | Hinrunde | 11 | B Ost | 201 AKC Hölzerne 9 II - Raiffeisenkasse Untereisacktal | 131 ASV Truden - Raiffeisenkasse Deutschnofen - Aldein | 3.5:4.5 | 3122:3134 | 0:2 |
935 | 29.01.2024 | Rückrunde | 1 | B Ost | 424 SSV Pfalzen II - Elektro Gasser KG | 201 AKC Hölzerne 9 II - Raiffeisenkasse Untereisacktal | 5:3 | 2965:2941 | 2:0 |
937 | 02.02.2024 | Rückrunde | 2 | B Ost | 201 AKC Hölzerne 9 II - Raiffeisenkasse Untereisacktal | 311 SV Lana Raika II - | 6:2 | 3070:3033 | 2:0 |
946 | 09.02.2024 | Rückrunde | 3 | B Ost | 231 ASKC A. Ratschings II - Allianz | 201 AKC Hölzerne 9 II - Raiffeisenkasse Untereisacktal | 7:1 | 3335:3162 | 2:0 |
950 | 16.02.2024 | Rückrunde | 4 | B Ost | 201 AKC Hölzerne 9 II - Raiffeisenkasse Untereisacktal | 141 AKC Leifers I - S.A.P. Pflasterarbeiten | 2:6 | 3050:3093 | 0:2 |
957 | 23.02.2024 | Rückrunde | 5 | B Ost | 127 AKSV Sarnthein III - Schlosserei Moser | 201 AKC Hölzerne 9 II - Raiffeisenkasse Untereisacktal | 6:2 | 3203:3043 | 2:0 |
963 | 01.03.2024 | Rückrunde | 6 | B Ost | 201 AKC Hölzerne 9 II - Raiffeisenkasse Untereisacktal | 107 ASV Aldein II - REKO SYSTEM GmbH Srl | 4:4 | 3126:3129 | 1:1 |
968 | 06.03.2024 | Rückrunde | 7 | B Ost | 207 ASKC Fugger Sterzing II - | 201 AKC Hölzerne 9 II - Raiffeisenkasse Untereisacktal | 6:2 | 3088:3077 | 2:0 |
976 | 15.03.2024 | Rückrunde | 8 | B Ost | 201 AKC Hölzerne 9 II - Raiffeisenkasse Untereisacktal | 115 AKSV Montan I - Dallio Bau GmbH | 3:5 | 3127:3140 | 0:2 |
979 | 22.03.2024 | Rückrunde | 9 | B Ost | 234 ASC Plose I - Baggerunternehmen Messner Konrad | 201 AKC Hölzerne 9 II - Raiffeisenkasse Untereisacktal | 5:3 | 3160:3110 | 2:0 |
989 | 05.04.2024 | Rückrunde | 10 | B Ost | 201 AKC Hölzerne 9 II - Raiffeisenkasse Untereisacktal | 401 ASKC Ahrntal I - AHRO Polstermöbel GmbH | 7:1 | 3198:3045 | 2:0 |
990 | 11.04.2024 | Rückrunde | 11 | B Ost | 131 ASV Truden - Raiffeisenkasse Deutschnofen - Aldein | 201 AKC Hölzerne 9 II - Raiffeisenkasse Untereisacktal | 2:6 | 3183:3194 | 0:2 |